- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$350,000
$350,000
23856 W Dayfield DR #0, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$280,000
$280,000
2623 Old Woods TRL #2623, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$300,000
$315,000
4.8%13211 S Carlisle LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by William Finfrock of Redfin Corporation

$91,500
$99,000
7.6%339 Broadway ST, Marseilles, IL 61341
Listed by James Lockwood of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$235,000
$230,000
2.2%21728 W Empress LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$210,000
$210,000
1740 W Foster AVE #2F, Chicago, IL 60640
Listed by McKenna Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$259,500
$259,500
1308 Kettleson DR, Minooka, IL 60447
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$300,000
$284,900
5.3%7630 Stonecrop LN, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Judith Panozzo of Real People Realty

$435,000
$440,000
1.1%7651 Pin Oak CT, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$370,000
$365,000
1.4%1713 Burshire DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$203,000
$150,000
35.3%58 E 55th ST, Westmont, IL 60559
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$310,000
$312,500
0.8%8802 N Prospect ST, Niles, IL 60714
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$375,000
$385,000
2.6%15304 S Indian Boundary Line RD, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$360,000
$355,000
1.4%1603 Valley Ridge DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$415,000
$405,000
2.5%24922 W Illini DR, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$335,000
$330,000
1.5%333 Inner Circle DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$320,000
$320,000
13662 S Jonesport CIR, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$367,000
$375,000
2.1%1269 Tower CT, Bourbonnais, IL 60914
Listed by Allison Ascher of Coldwell Banker Realty

$120,000
$128,000
6.3%1409 Pulaski ST, Peru, IL 61354
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$349,000
$359,000
2.8%4012 Brenton DR, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Lyn Kur of Kur Realty

$385,000
$379,900
1.3%889 Honeysuckle LN, Aurora, IL 60506
Listed by Michael Christoffel of MBC Realty & Insurance Group I

$374,900
$389,900
3.8%13731 S Tamarack DR, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Mary White of Baird & Warner

$235,000
$235,000
1840 Venson LN #1840, Joliet, IL 60435
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

$240,000
$239,000
0.4%2305 Plainfield RD, Crest Hill, IL 60403
Listed by Sara Young of Legacy Realty Latta Young

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417